鹿島神流組織

2022年4月1日 - 2023年3月31日(2022年7月16日改訂)
   
   
   
名誉会長 鹿島 則良(鹿島神宮 宮司)
名誉顧問 上野 貞文(鹿島神宮 前宮司)
  東 俊二郎(鹿島神宮 権宮司)
  國井家(鹿島神流宗家十九代 國井正勝)
     (宗家補佐 齋藤英樹)
顧問 日比谷 紀之(東京大学 名誉教授)
   
師範家 十九代 關 文威
師範家特命補佐 William Bodiford
   
   
鹿島神流武道連盟 執行部
 
講武部局
  講武総長 関谷 亮一
  講武次長

大沼 宜規

   
(1) 師範家直属講武本部  
  局長 関谷 亮一
  副長 佐々木 潤
  局長補佐 志村 榮二 白石 智之 大場 拓慈 高田 琢弘 中村 仁重
  武術指導担当  
   師範役 秋永 広幸 赤木 和人 関谷 亮一 William Bodiford 大沼 宜規
   師範役並 高田 琢弘 Mikko Vilenius Bjorn Christianson 宮前友策
   教授方 Ari Yliniemela 木村 隆成 佐々木 潤 東 善彦 志村 榮二 
    花野 禎史 中村 仁重 Peter Nysten Till Kraft
    久本 晃義 立石 幾真
   教授方並 Dejan Zontar Cristobal Dominguez Garcia 川添 純
    白石 智之 小笠原 陸雄 大場 拓慈 
    Antonius van der Borst Lynn Hua Henson (韓 仁華)
    藁科 知行 Jari Renko Robert Franzen
   
(2) 連盟講武支所  
 (A) 国内講武支所連合  
  主幹 木村 隆成
  副主幹 (関東管区)佐藤 寿代、(関西管区)今井 秀樹
  連盟交流担当 主任 大沼 宜規、五十嵐 千秋
  総務担当 主任 志村 榮二
   北海道・東北管区 区長 小林 智
   関東管区 区長 花野 禎史
  区長補佐 勝山 大地
   関西管区 区長 東 善彦
   九州管区 区長 棟上 俊二
 
 (B) 北米講武支所連合 主幹 William Bodiford
   UCLA支部 支部長 William Bodiford
   Georgia大学支部 支部長代行 Lorraine Fuller
   Eureka支署 支署長 Richard Pietrelli
   Montana大学支部 支部長代行 Mark Taper
   
 (C) EU講武支所連合 主幹 Dejan Zontar
   ドイツ支所連合 代表 Cristobal Dominguez Garcia
    Frankfurt支署 支署長 Till Kraft
    Dresden支署 支署長 Ulf Lehmann
   オランダ支所連合 代表 Antonius van der Borst
   スロベニア支所連合 代表 Samo Stanic
   フィンランド支所連合 代表 Robert Franzen
    Helsinki大学支部 支部長 Peter Nysten
  支部長代行 Jari Renko
    Tampere大学支部 支部長 Robert Franzen
   英国支所連合 代表 Bjorn Christianson
    London支署 支署長事務取扱 Mikko Vilenius
   
 (D) その他  
    イスラエル支署 支署長事務取扱 Tuval Orr
 
 
事務部局 
  事務総長 赤木 和人
  総長補佐 高田 琢弘
   
(1) 事務局  
  局長・総務部長 加香 孝一郎
  庶務部長 今村 裕志
  経理部長 花野 禎史
   
(2) 史料編纂局  
  局長 大沼 宜規
  会報編集部 会報担当

加香 孝一郎(編集長) 高田 琢弘 中村 仁重

        学術担当

大沼 宜規(編集長)

  局員 William Bodiford 藁科 知行 Mikko Vilenius 白石 智之
    高田 琢弘 中村 仁重 東 善彦
   
(3) 広報局  
  局長 赤木 和人
  次長 五十嵐 千秋
  局長補佐 花野 禎史
  支所 Mikko Vilenius Bjorn Christianson
  HP担当局員 花野 禎史 William Bodiford Samo Stanic Torea Foissotte
   
(4) 法務知財局  
 (兼 法人化準備局)  
  局長

事務総長が兼任

  次長 花野 禎史 五十嵐 千秋 白石 智之
  諮問委員 武道連盟執行部員
   
(5) 集会局  
  局長 事務総長が兼任
  鹿嶋大会執行事務長 花野 禎史
  局員 白石 智之
   
(6) 会員交流促進局  
  局長 白石 智之
  次長 東 善彦、李 徹
  局員 大場 拓慈 高田 琢弘 中村 仁重
   
(7) 連盟支援局  
  局長 木村 隆成
  局長補佐 大沼 宜規(国内) William Bodiford(US)
    Ari Yliniemela(EU) Mikko Vilenius (UK)
   
(8) 国際局  
  局長

Ari Yliniemela

  次長 Cristobal Dominguez Garcia 赤木 和人
  日本講武支所連合代表 高田 琢弘 Rick Weisburd (補佐)
  北米講武支所連合代表 Mark Taper Richard Pietrelli(補佐)
  EU講武支所連合代表 Dejan Zontar Mikko Vilenius (補佐)